Trainingsschema Seizoen 2017 - 2018 ...

Maandag
Uur
17:00 - 18:00
17:00 - 18:00
17:15 - 18:30
17:15 - 18:30
17:15 - 18:30
17:30 - 18:45
18:00 - 19:15
​18:00 - 19:15
18:00 - 19:15

18:30 - 19:45
​19:30 - 21:00

19:45 - 21:15
Categorie
Jeugd U6​A
Jeugd U6B​
Jeugd U7A
Jeugd U7B​
Jeugd U10B
Jeugd U11B​
Jeugd U8A
Jeugd U8C
Jeugd U13B
​Jeugd U15A

Beloften B
Dames
Trainer
Bruno Thiebaut​
Bruno Thiebaut​
Marc Braekman
Daan Robben
Dylan Taqqi
Sven + Haffit
Taoufik Boutiebi
Bert Verbeke
Kevin De Kesel
Nico De Keyser
Marnix Leybaert
​Bjorn De Paepe
Terrein
4A​
4B
2A
2B
1
6
4A
4B
3
1/2
3/4
​1/2

Dinsdag
Uur
17:30 - 18:45
18:00 - 19:15
18:00 - 19:15
18:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 21:00
19:30 - 21:00
Categorie
Jeugd U8B
Jeugd U11A
Jeugd U17
​Jeugd U15B
Beloften A
2e Provinciale
Trainer
Steven Lagaert - Kenny Van Damme
Thibault De Meulenaere
Bart De Brabander
Manuel Aerents
Filip Lossie
Frederik Van Ruymbeke
Terrein
6
5
3/4
1/2
1/2
​3/4

Woensdag
Uur
15:30 - 16:45
15:45 - 16:45
15:45 - 16:45
16:00 - 17:15
16:00 - 17:15
16:45 - 18:00
16:45 - 18:00
16:45 - 18:00
17:15 - 18:30
17:15 - 18:30
18:00 - 19:15
18:00 - 19:15
18:00 - 19:15
18:00 - 19:15
18:00 - 19:15
18:30 - 19:45

19:30 - 21:00
19:45 - 21:15
Categorie
Jeugd U12A
Jeugd U6A
Jeugd U6B
Jeugd U7A
Jeugd U7B
Jeugd U9A
Jeugd U9B
Jeugd U12B
Jeugd U10B
Jeugd U11B
Jeugd U8A
Jeugd U8C
Jeugd U10A
Jeugd U13A
Jeugd U13B
​Jeugd U15A
Beloften B
Dames
Trainer
Toon Termont
Bruno Thiebaut
Bruno Thiebaut
Marc Braekman
Daan Robben
Glenn De Ham
Philippe Lambrecht
Lawrence Van Dort
Dylan Taqqi
Sven + Haffit
Taoufik Boutiebi
Bert Verbeke
Sylvie Dooms
Xavier Hertoge
Kevin De Kesel
Nico De Keyser
Marnix Leybaert
​Bjorn De Paepe
Terrein
4
2A
2B
1A
1B
2
3
4
5
1
2A
2B
6
4
3
1
3/4
1/2

Donderdag
Uur
17:30 - 18:45
18:00 - 19:15
18:00 - 19:15
18:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 21:00
19:30 - 21:00
Categorie
Jeugd U8B
Jeugd U11A
Jeugd U17
Jeugd U15B
Beloften A
2e Provinciale
Trainer
Steven Lagaert - Kenny Van Damme
Thibault De Meulenaere
Bart De Brabander
Manuel Aerents
Filip Lossie
Frederik Van Ruymbeke
Terrein
2
6
3/4
1
1/2
3/4

Vrijdag
Uur
16:45 - 18:00
17:00 - 19:15
17:30 - 18:45
17:45 - 19:00
18:00 - 19:15
18:00 - 19:15
18:00 - 19:15
Categorie
Jeugd U12B
Keepers
Jeugd U9B
Jeugd U9A
Jeugd U10A
Jeugd U12A
Jeugd U13A
Trainer
Lawrence Van Dort
Franky Frans
Philippe Lambrecht
Glenn De Ham
Sylvie Dooms
Toon Termont
Xavier Hertoge
Terrein
1
2
6
5
4
1
3